Daftar 100 Pemenang Samsung LED TV 40 3D


Daftar 100 Pemenang Samsung LED TV 40" 3D, Undian Promo Spektakuler Periode Mei 2012

Jakarta
No Nama Cabang
1 Kasimin Anzon Pontianak
2 Ivan Wibowo, S.H. Astido Balikapapan
3 Herman Jain Astrido Bandengan
4 CV Mandiri Karya Astrido Pondok Indah
5 H. Sugiyo Pranoto Astrido Tanah Tinggi Tangerang
6 Ali Suyadi Bekasi Barat
7 Cinto Bekasi Timur
8 Harto Tri Aprilyanto BSD
9 Isrochatin BSD
10 PT Unggul Indah C. BSD
11 Sugeng Rahadi, S.E. BSD
12 Endang Pudjiwati Cempaka Putih
13 Kartika Romulia Cikarang
14 Mini Laijie Ciledug
15 Adenan Baharudin Jayakarta
16 Suryani Juanda
17 Citra Halim Lim Juanda
18 Oneng Nawangningrum Lenteng Agung
19 Manna Fitria S.A Lenteng Agung
20 Eddy Chondro Permata Hijau
21 Fifi Veronica Plaza Pemuda
22 Ervi Corina Pluit
23 Yenny Suwandi Yasadipura Pluit
24 Zusi Hendri Pramuka
25 Thoe Tjie Ping Salemba
26 PT. Inti Mitra Sejahtera Persada Slipi
27 Abdulla Dayuh Tangerang
28 Grace Novelina M.H. Tangerang
29 Kusmiati Gunadi Tebet Supomo
30 Haryanto Tebet Supomo
31 Limani Mega Asri Tunas Cawang
32 Mulyana Tunas Cilegon
33 Fifi Sulfinah Tunas Cilegon
34 Moh. Syafii S.E., AK Tunas Jatiwaringin
35 Drs. Herdjan Siddiq Tunas Mampang
36 Ida Rosida Tunas Pecenongan
37 Hj. Mimin Mintarsih Tunas Serang
38 Hadi Teguh Purnomo Tunas Serang

JAWA BARAT
No Nama Cabang
1 Koperasi Pelita Sejahtera Cirebon
2 H. Asrozi Cirebon
3 Diyah Puspito Sari Cirebon
4 Rita Indriyani Plaza Toyota Bandung
5 Yuliani Mardyah Plaza Toyota Bandung
6 Anri Desvi Winda, S.E. Setiajaya Bogor
7 DRS Yulizar Baharudin Setiajaya Cibubur
8 Yusup Ruslan Tunas Gatsu
9 Lila Yusliana Wijaya Lestari Dago
10 Ade Rohamah Wijaya Lestari Dago
11 PT Cipaganti Citra Graha Wijaya Motor Lestari Bandung

JAWA TIMUR
No Nama Cabang
1 Bethani Indonesia Arina
2 Linggawati Lukman Kartika Sari Motor Malang
3 Suryaning Hayati Kertajaya
4 Tri Anggono Bagus Arianto Malang Sukun
5 E. Indra Yani Samarinda
6 Ir. Nimo Mudahari Sanur
7 Blasius Widodo SBY Pecindilan
8 Kristine SBY Pecindilan
9 Yudianto Halim Lim SBY Sungkono
10 Rusdi Serba Mulia
11 Miftakul Ilmi Sidoarjo Asri
12 Sukani Sumber Harapan Tarakan
13 Dewi Kartika Sadi Tabanan
14 Sriyanto BP. Wira Megah

SUMATERA
No Nama Cabang
1 Min Hogan Deltamas
2 Nirwana Dunia Barusa - Aceh
3 Enny Maryati, S.Sos. Padang
4 Fitriati Padang
5 H. Syaparuddin Medan Amplas
6 Bellina Tjandra Medan Gatsu
7 David Medan Krakatau
8 Sarianto Medan SM. Raja
9 Loise Medan SM. Raja
10 KOPKAR Bukopin Medan Medan SM. Raja
11 Idawati Br Sembiring Medan SM. Raja
12 Maulana Lubis, S.H. Medan SM. Raja
13 Sumardi Palembang Veteran
14 Adnan Wijaya Tanjungkarang Rajabasa

Main Dealer Lain
No Nama Cabang
1 Mami Suparmi Purwokerto
2 Waad H.S. Wardoyo Tegal
3 PT Bank Jateng Blora Kaligawe
4 Diyah Setiyorini Kaligawe
5 Koperasi Pedagang Bhakti Majapahit
6 Deka Aria Sandi Kaligawe
7 Nofri Iswandi Kaligawe
8 Sri Asni S.Pd. Kolaka
9 M Safri Kasim Gowa
10 Ilham Kolaka
11 Yusri Urip Sumoharjo
12 Alimuddin Nurdin S.Pi Alauddin
13 Yuli Kaeng Manado
14 Rosita Husain Luwuk
15 Herman Erwin Runtung Manado
16 I Dewa Rai Jagatnata Nabire
17 Ekmal Pekanbaru I
18 Haryono Pekanbaru III
19 Windy Batam
20 Irfan Hidayat Batam
21 PT Petronesia Benimel Duri
22 Nyoman Alit Triwahyuni Denpasar
23 Idris Pekanbaru II